Mannschaftsmeisterschaft in der Saison 2019/2020
konnte Runde nicht auslesen!
Runde 1 vom 15.09.2019
Brett | Rang | SF Vonkeln 3 | - | Rang | SW Remscheid 3 | 5,5 : 2,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | Ußling, Ulf | - | 17 | Vöpel, Christian | 1 : 0 |
2 | 18 | Söhngen, Jörg | - | 19 | Hoppe, Joern | 0 : 1 |
3 | 19 | Siegler, David | - | 20 | Hülsmann, Nils | - : + |
4 | 20 | Reißberg, Stefan | - | 22 | Stutt, Jonas | ½ : ½ |
5 | 21 | Ludwig, Peter | - | 23 | Beckert, Zoe | 1 : 0 |
6 | 22 | Schulze Lünern, Heinrich | - | 3001 | Heemels, Leonhard | 1 : 0 |
7 | 24 | Loriguillo Weber, Alejandro | - | 3002 | Vöpel, Erik | 1 : 0 |
8 | 26 | Pflaum, Sarah | - | 26 | Vöpel, Hendrik | 1 : 0 |
konnte Runde nicht auslesen!
Runde 2 vom 13.10.2019
Brett | Rang | SW Remscheid 3 | - | Rang | Vohwinkeler SC 2 | 5 : 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | Vöpel, Christian | - | 9 | Pietzka, Klaus | 1 : 0 |
2 | 18 | Scheidt, Claus-Wieland | - | 10 | Kirsch, Reinhard | + : - |
3 | 19 | Hoppe, Joern | - | 11 | Richter, Wolfgang | 1 : 0 |
4 | 20 | Hülsmann, Nils | - | 12 | Dietze, Andreas | + : - |
5 | 22 | Stutt, Jonas | - | 13 | Eschbach, Konrad | + : - |
6 | 23 | Beckert, Zoe | - | 14 | Tanz, Manfred | 0 : 1 |
7 | 3001 | Heemels, Leonhard | - | 15 | Cromme, Klaus | 0 : 1 |
8 | 3002 | Vöpel, Erik | - | 16 | Denner, Dirk | 0 : 1 |
konnte Runde nicht auslesen!
Runde 3 vom 10.11.2019
Brett | Rang | Ohligser Turnverein 2 | - | Rang | SW Remscheid 3 | 4 : 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | Hobrecker, Paul | - | 19 | Hoppe, Joern | ½ : ½ |
2 | 10 | Reiz, Uwe | - | 20 | Hülsmann, Nils | 1 : 0 |
3 | 11 | Reiz, Patrick | - | 21 | Herbertz, Daria | 0 : 1 |
4 | 12 | Schwab, Herman | - | 22 | Stutt, Jonas | 1 : 0 |
5 | 13 | Rhode, Benjamin | - | 23 | Beckert, Zoe | ½ : ½ |
6 | 14 | Jorke, Roland | - | 3001 | Heemels, Leonhard | 0 : 1 |
7 | 15 | Colajanni, Sebastiano | - | 27 | Kempkes, Maximilian | 1 : 0 |
8 | 17 | Stamm, Paul Oskar | - | 28 | Ziegler, Richard | 0 : 1 |
konnte Runde nicht auslesen!
Runde 4 vom 15.12.2019
Brett | Rang | spielfrei | - | Rang | SW Remscheid 3 | : |
---|
konnte Runde nicht auslesen!
Runde 5 vom 26.01.2020
Brett | Rang | SW Remscheid 3 | - | Rang | Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | Vöpel, Christian | - | 33 | Herkenberg, Wolfgang | 1 : 0 |
2 | 18 | Scheidt, Claus-Wieland | - | 36 | Reichmann, Horst | 0 : 1 |
3 | 19 | Hoppe, Joern | - | 37 | Killmer, Marlies | 0 : 1 |
4 | 20 | Hülsmann, Nils | - | 38 | Mußfeld, Sieghard | ½ : ½ |
5 | 21 | Herbertz, Daria | - | 39 | Overhoff, Wolfgang | 1 : 0 |
6 | 22 | Stutt, Jonas | - | 40 | Overländer, Achim | 0 : 1 |
7 | 23 | Beckert, Zoe | - | 5001 | Decker, Elmar | 0 : 1 |
8 | 3001 | Heemels, Leonhard | - | 5002 | Schnatz, Gerhard | 1 : 0 |
konnte Runde nicht auslesen!
Runde 6 vom 16.02.2020
Brett | Rang | SF Unterbarmen 1 | - | Rang | SW Remscheid 3 | 5,5 : 2,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Laszlob, Michael | - | 17 | Vöpel, Christian | - : + |
2 | 3 | Birke, Philipp | - | 19 | Hoppe, Joern | 1 : 0 |
3 | 4 | Granitzki, Reinhard | - | 20 | Hülsmann, Nils | ½ : ½ |
4 | 5 | Pies, Gerhard | - | 21 | Herbertz, Daria | 1 : 0 |
5 | 7 | Schad, Achim | - | 22 | Stutt, Jonas | 1 : 0 |
6 | 8 | Hennlein, Elmar | - | 3001 | Heemels, Leonhard | 1 : 0 |
7 | 11 | Oberhaus, Peter | - | 25 | Vinotharan, Roschan | 0 : 1 |
8 | 12 | Arraf, Marcel | - | 27 | Kempkes, Maximilian | 1 : 0 |
konnte Runde nicht auslesen!
Runde 7 vom 08.03.2020
Brett | Rang | SW Remscheid 3 | - | Rang | SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 | 5,5 : 1,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | Scheidt, Claus-Wieland | - | 9 | Röhrich, Detlef | + : - |
2 | 19 | Hoppe, Joern | - | 10 | Andriske, Hildegard | - : - |
3 | 20 | Hülsmann, Nils | - | 11 | Kloß, Joachim | 1 : 0 |
4 | 21 | Herbertz, Daria | - | 13 | Baumgarten, Lydia | ½ : ½ |
5 | 23 | Beckert, Zoe | - | 16 | Frericks, Richard | 1 : 0 |
6 | 3001 | Heemels, Leonhard | - | 19 | Baumgarten, Eugen | + : - |
7 | 34 | Baykus, Mehmet | - | 20 | Stieglitz, Alexander Peter | 0 : 1 |
8 | 38 | Dhanasekaran Meenambigai, Diya | - | 22 | Stauss, Sascha | 1 : 0 |
konnte Runde nicht auslesen!
Runde 8 vom 19.04.2020
Brett | Rang | MTV Langenberg 1 | - | Rang | SW Remscheid 3 | : |
---|
konnte Runde nicht auslesen!
Runde 9 vom 03.05.2020
Brett | Rang | SW Remscheid 3 | - | Rang | Elberfelder SG 5 | : |
---|